Lia Taylor

Lia Taylor

Likes
89%
Videos
5
Viewed
60945
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 15 raters Rate Lia Taylor using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Measurements : 36C-28-34
  • Height / Weight :165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches / 50 kg - 110 lbs
  • Birthday : 01 October, 1991
About
Lia Taylor is a stunningly beautiful nude model and centerfold that’s been working in the adult industry since 2014. This gorgeous brunette babe was born in Minszent, Hungary on October 1st of 1991 and has made mostly nude pictorials and solo masturbation scenes thus far.

Alias: Lia Tailor