Lisa Ann

Lisa Ann

Likes
89%
Videos
96
Viewed
81971
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 63 raters Rate Lisa Ann using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 38DD-20-34
  • Height / Weight :157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 51 kg - 112 lbs
  • Birthday : 09 May, 1972
About
Lisa Ann is a popular American MILF pornstar. The busty brunette, that seems to only get better with age, started out as an exotic dancer in 1991 to pay for her education. She has been in hardcore movies since 1993, though she took a break in 1997 due to an AIDS scare. On December 15, 2014, Ann announced her retirement.

Alias: Lee Ann Vision, Zina Sunshine