Mihiro

Mihiro

Likes
73%
Videos
37
Viewed
21630
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 28 raters Rate Mihiro using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Height / Weight :153 cm – 5 feet and 0 inches /
  • Birthday : 19 May, 1982
About
Mihiro began her career in 2001 as a softcore nude model and started doing AV work in 2005. Apart from being an adult actress, Mihiro is also a singer, actress, TV entertainer and writer, having had her autobiography published on 2009. She retired from AV on 2010.

Alias: Mihiro Taniguchi, Hiromi Yamase

Best Videos from Mihiro