Priya Price

Priya Price

Likes
92%
Videos
22
Viewed
29173
Rating: 1 2 3 4 5 by 17 raters Rate Priya Price using the stars above! Thank you for rating this model! You have already rated this model!
Characteristics
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Measurements : 36DD-25-40
  • Height / Weight :157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches / 57 kg - 125 lbs
  • Birthday : 29 April, 1992
About
Priya Price is a stunning ebony porn starlet. She was born in New Mexico on April 29th of 1992 and first entered the porn industry on 2015. Thanks to her gorgeous chocolate skin, big tits and thick juicy butt, Priya has already managed to work for notable studios such as Brazzers and Mofos.

Alias: Prya Price